Registration

Home / Registration
Including all taxes (USD)
Registration TypeEarly Bird Registration  Standard Registration Spot Registration
on/before July-31-2020on/before  Aug-15-2020on/before  Aug-26-2020
Speaker400500600
Poster (Academic Staff)200250300
Poster (Student)150200250
Delegate400500600
Accompanying Person100150250
Virtual Video Presentation (VVP)150150150
Accommodation Fee Including all taxes (USD)
OccupancyOne NightTwo NightsThree Nights
Single100200300
Double150250400
Including GST (INR)
Registration TypeEarly Bird Registration  Standard Registration Spot Registration
on/before July-31-2020on/before  Aug-15-2020on/before  August-26-2020
Speaker699979998999
Poster (Academic Staff)399949995999
Poster (Student)299939994999
Delegate699979998999
Accompanying Person199919991999
Virtual Video Presentation (VVP)199924992999
Accommodation Fee Including GST (INR)
OccupancyOne NightTwo NightsThree Nights
Single300060009000
Double350065009500